Is Janes Ultimates Boneless Bites Buffalo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast, water, toasted wheat crumbs, wheat flour, whole grain wheat flour, modified corn starch, canola oil, sugars (sugar, dextrose), salt, baking powder, spices, spice extracts, natural flavor. May contain egg, soy.

Check Janes Ultimates Boneless Bites Buffalo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Nugget

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDippingSandwich