Is JANES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken wings, Water, Wheat flour, Canola oil, Toasted wheat crumbs, Corn starch, Salt, Modified corn starch, Sodium phosphate, Sugars (dextrose), Garlic powder, Guar gum, Spice extract.
Check JANES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JANES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown


