Is JANS, MANGO NECTAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MANGO PUREE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330), ASCORBIC ACID.

Check JANS, MANGO NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? JANS, MANGO NECTAR | Spoonful