Is Jans Organic Coconut Flour Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Raw Organic Coconut Flour.

Check Jans Organic Coconut Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jans Organic Coconut Flour is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep