Is Jans Organic Yellow Sweet Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Sweet Potatoes, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, And Sea Salt. Contains Coconut Ingredients. Produced In A Facility That Processes Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts And Wheat.
Check Jans Organic Yellow Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jans Organic Yellow Sweet Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


