Is Jans Tradition Baked Crackers, Cinnamon Flavor, 4.2 oz, Pack of 6 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, palm shortening, whey (milk), eggs, coffee, leavening (ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate), salt, artificial coffee flavor, tocopherols (antioxidant).

Check Jans Tradition Baked Crackers, Cinnamon Flavor, 4.2 oz, Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.