Is Jansal Valley Aji Amarillo Powder, 18 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Aji Amarillo Chiles, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)

Check Jansal Valley Aji Amarillo Powder, 18 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Aji Amarillo Powder, 18 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup