Is Jansal Valley Aleppo Style Red Chile Flakes, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Chile Peppers

Check Jansal Valley Aleppo Style Red Chile Flakes, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Aleppo Style Red Chile Flakes, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping