Is Jansal Valley All Natural Dried Sliced Oranges, 4 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oranges, May Contain Seed Fragments

Check Jansal Valley All Natural Dried Sliced Oranges, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley All Natural Dried Sliced Oranges, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping