Is Jansal Valley Beekeeper Honey, 8 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Usda Grade A Honey
Check Jansal Valley Beekeeper Honey, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Beekeeper Honey, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Beekeeper Honey, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingBaking


