Is Jansal Valley Black Mustard Seed, 20 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Mustard Seeds

Check Jansal Valley Black Mustard Seed, 20 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Black Mustard Seed, 20 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad