Is Jansal Valley Blue Cornmeal, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Trace Of Lime
Check Jansal Valley Blue Cornmeal, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Blue Cornmeal, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Blue Cornmeal, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


