Is Jansal Valley Capers, 3.5 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers, Water, Wine Vinegar, Salt
Check Jansal Valley Capers, 3.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Capers, 3.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Capers, 3.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSandwich


