Is Jansal Valley Celery Salt, 32 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Celery Seed

Check Jansal Valley Celery Salt, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Celery Salt, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping