Is Jansal Valley Chili Sauce, Ginger and Habanero, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Carrot, Garlic, Habanero Chili, Rice Wine Vinegar, Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Locust Bean Gum
Check Jansal Valley Chili Sauce, Ginger and Habanero, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Chili Sauce, Ginger and Habanero, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Chili Sauce, Ginger and Habanero, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


