Is Jansal Valley Cilantro, 3 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cilantro
Check Jansal Valley Cilantro, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Cilantro, 3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Cilantro, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep


