Is Jansal Valley Coffee Chili Pepper Rub, 18 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Ground Chiles, Brown Sugar, Espresso Beans, Spices, Paprika (Contains Mustard)

Check Jansal Valley Coffee Chili Pepper Rub, 18 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Coffee Chili Pepper Rub, 18 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetSmoky
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep