Is Jansal Valley Dried Pitted Plums, 1 Pound Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Prunes, Potassium Sorbate, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower Oil), May Contain Pit Fragments
Check Jansal Valley Dried Pitted Plums, 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Dried Pitted Plums, 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Dried Pitted Plums, 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


