Is Jansal Valley Everything Lavash, 5 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sesame Seeds, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sugar, Minced Onion, Minced Garlic, Sea Salt, Caraway Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Yeast, Contains Wheat
Check Jansal Valley Everything Lavash, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Everything Lavash, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Everything Lavash, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep


