Is Jansal Valley Giant Israeli Couscous, 14 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Contains Wheat

Check Jansal Valley Giant Israeli Couscous, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Giant Israeli Couscous, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking