Is Jansal Valley Ground Thyme, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme
Check Jansal Valley Ground Thyme, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Ground Thyme, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Ground Thyme, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


