Is Jansal Valley Honey Powder, 24 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Honey
Check Jansal Valley Honey Powder, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Honey Powder, 24 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Honey Powder, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking


