Is Jansal Valley Jalapeno Powder, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Jalapeno Chiles
Check Jansal Valley Jalapeno Powder, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Jalapeno Powder, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Jalapeno Powder, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping


