Is Jansal Valley Lemons Naturally Preserved in Provencal Spring Water, 2.2 Pounds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemons, Sea Salt, Water
Check Jansal Valley Lemons Naturally Preserved in Provencal Spring Water, 2.2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Lemons Naturally Preserved in Provencal Spring Water, 2.2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Lemons Naturally Preserved in Provencal Spring Water, 2.2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


