Is Jansal Valley Mustard with Herbs de Provence, 7 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seeds, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Herbs De Provence (Rosemary, Thyme, Basil, Marjoram), : Sodium Bisulphite

Check Jansal Valley Mustard with Herbs de Provence, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Mustard with Herbs de Provence, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad