Is Jansal Valley Red Raspberry Spreadable Fruit, 12 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts

Check Jansal Valley Red Raspberry Spreadable Fruit, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Red Raspberry Spreadable Fruit, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking