Is Jansal Valley Rosemary Garlic and Herb Oil, 12 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Rosemary, Red Bell Peppers, Black Pepper, Spices

Check Jansal Valley Rosemary Garlic and Herb Oil, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Rosemary Garlic and Herb Oil, 12 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping