Is Jansal Valley Sesame Lavash, 5 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sesame Seeds, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Yeast, Contains Wheat
Check Jansal Valley Sesame Lavash, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Sesame Lavash, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Sesame Lavash, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


