Is Jansal Valley Spanish Marcona Salted Almonds, 1 Pound Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marcona Almonds, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Jansal Valley Spanish Marcona Salted Almonds, 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jansal Valley Spanish Marcona Salted Almonds, 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go