Is Jansal Valley Whiskey Worcestershire Sauce, 5 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Sorghum, Apple Cider Vinegar, Naturally Brewed Soy Sauce (Soy Beans, Wheat, Sea Salt, Yeast), Tamarind Spices
Check Jansal Valley Whiskey Worcestershire Sauce, 5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Whiskey Worcestershire Sauce, 5 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Whiskey Worcestershire Sauce, 5 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingGrilling


