Is Jansal Valley Worcestershire Powder, 18 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agents), Maltodextrin And Silicone Dioxide
Check Jansal Valley Worcestershire Powder, 18 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jansal Valley Worcestershire Powder, 18 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jansal Valley Worcestershire Powder, 18 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


