Is JAPANESE BAKED RICE CRACKER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, RAPESEED OIL, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DISODIUM SUCCINATE, SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT, WATER), HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, PEPPER, SOY LECITHIN.
Check JAPANESE BAKED RICE CRACKER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAPANESE BAKED RICE CRACKER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


