Is Japanese Crepe Cake Original Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: EGG, MILK, SOY. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT USES WHEAT.
Check Japanese Crepe Cake Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Japanese Crepe Cake Original Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


