Is Japanese Dipping Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Sesame Paste, Organic Garlic, Non-GMO Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Roasted Garlic, White Miso (Rice, Filtered Water, Non-GMO Soybeans, Sea Salt), Sea Salt, Mirin (Water, Rice, Koji Seed, Sea Salt), Crushed Sesame Seeds, Organic Toasted Sesame Oil.
Check Japanese Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Japanese Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


