Is JAPANESE MATCHA ELIXIR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRA-PURIFIED WATER, POLYFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC MATCHA, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CELTIC SEA SALT, OTHER ORGANIC SPICES.
Check JAPANESE MATCHA ELIXIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAPANESE MATCHA ELIXIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


