Is JAPANESE MATCHA ELIXIR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA-PURIFIED WATER, POLYFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC MATCHA, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CELTIC SEA SALT, OTHER ORGANIC SPICES.

Check JAPANESE MATCHA ELIXIR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast