Is Japanese Peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Sugar, Leaving, Cajun Seasoning, Salt, Soy Sauce, Potato Starch, Paprika
Check Japanese Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Japanese Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


