Is Japanese Snacks Glico Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Stick, family 9 Packs Party Pack (3 packs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Chocolate, Strawberry, Cookies Cream

Check Japanese Snacks Glico Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Stick, family 9 Packs Party Pack (3 packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Japanese Snacks Glico Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Stick, family 9 Packs Party Pack (3 packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go