Is Japanese Snacks Glico Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Stick, family 9 Packs Party Pack (3 packs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Chocolate, Strawberry, Cookies Cream

Check Japanese Snacks Glico Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Stick, family 9 Packs Party Pack (3 packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Japanese Snacks Glico Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Stick, family 9 Packs Party Pack (3 packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go