Is Japanese Style Noodles, Inaka Udon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Salt, Water

Check Japanese Style Noodles, Inaka Udon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup