Is JAPANESE STYLE PEANUTS, JAPANESE STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT COATING (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, (ARTIFICIAL COLOR), TBHQ-TERTIARY BUTYLHYDROQUINONE (ANTIOXIDANT), SOY SAUCE, (IODIZED SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHILI PEPPER, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN AND CITRIC ACID).

Check JAPANESE STYLE PEANUTS, JAPANESE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go