Is JAPANESE TERIYAKI ORIENTAL-STYLE EGG NOODLES IN A SWEET, RICH SOY AND GINGER SAUCE, JAPANESE TERIYAKI Lactose Free?

Ingredients
DRIED NOODLES [SOFT WHEAT SEMOLINA, SEMOLINA (WHEAT), DRIED EGG, SALT], POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN (WHEAT), DRIED CARROT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS (COCONUT), DRIED SCALLIONS, GRILLED MIXED PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, SOY SAUCE POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SOY BEANS, WHEAT], ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, MALT EXTRACT POWDER, SALT, MALT VINEGAT POWDER.
Check JAPANESE TERIYAKI ORIENTAL-STYLE EGG NOODLES IN A SWEET, RICH SOY AND GINGER SAUCE, JAPANESE TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAPANESE TERIYAKI ORIENTAL-STYLE EGG NOODLES IN A SWEET, RICH SOY AND GINGER SAUCE, JAPANESE TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Buffalo Wild Wings Asian Zing Sauce, Chili Pepper Soy and Ginger
Soy Vay Marinade and Sauce Island Teriyaki -- 20 oz
Sapporo Ichiban Japanese Style Original Flavored Noodles and Soup
Trader Joe's Noodles With Soy and Sesame Sauce
SWEET PINEAPPLE CHICKEN TERIYAKI TENDER CHICKEN BREAST WITH RICE, BROCCOLI, PINEAPPLE, WATER CHESTNUTS. CARROTS AND RED BELL PEPPERS IN A SWEET SAUCE BOWL, SWEET PINEAPPLE CHICKEN TERIYAKI
About this product
Noodle · Dried


