Is JAPONESE CACAHUATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, WHEAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA), SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), POTATO STARCH.
Check JAPONESE CACAHUATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAPONESE CACAHUATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


