Is Jar Goods, Pesto Beet Basil, 8 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated Beets (Beets, Distilled Vinegar, Water), Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Balsamic Vinegar, Walnuts, Salt

Check Jar Goods, Pesto Beet Basil, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jar Goods, Pesto Beet Basil, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingGarnish