Is Jar Goods Tomato Sauce Classic Red Jar - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Non-gmo Tomatoes, Water, Pure Olive Oil, Fresh Onion, Fresh Garlic, Basil Leaves, Salt, Pure Cane Sugar, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Black Pepper

Check Jar Goods Tomato Sauce Classic Red Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jar Goods Tomato Sauce Classic Red Jar - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping