Is Jar Goods Tomato Sauce Classic Spicy Jar - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, water, onions, olive oil, contains 1% or less of each of the following: garlic, salt, red pepper, black pepper, basil, citric acid

Check Jar Goods Tomato Sauce Classic Spicy Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jar Goods Tomato Sauce Classic Spicy Jar - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping