Is JAR TOMATO RELISH 2.75KG Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sugar, Tomatoes 25% (from Crushed (contains Food Acid (Citric), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)) and Paste), Onion 24%, Brown Vinegar (from Barley and Wheat), Capsicum, Thickener (Modified Cornstarch), Salt, Food Acid (Acetic), Turmeric, Coriander Seed, Mustard Powder, Fenugreek, Paprika, Chilli, Clove.
Check JAR TOMATO RELISH 2.75KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAR TOMATO RELISH 2.75KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
JAR TOMATO RELISH 2.75KG is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


