Is Jardine Spicy Chilli Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Water, Tomato Paste, Green Chili, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Yellow Onion, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Granulated Garlic and anti-caking agent: Silicon Dioxide), Apple Cider Vinegar, Dried Onion, Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Acid: Citric Acid, Paprika, Black Pepper, Crushed Red Pepper.

Check Jardine Spicy Chilli Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jardine Spicy Chilli Mix is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing