Is Jardines Campfire Roasted Medium Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Tomatoes, Dark Roasted Tomatoes, Water, Roasted Yellow Onions, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Morita Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Concentrate And Natural Hickory Flavoring

Check Jardines Campfire Roasted Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jardines Campfire Roasted Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking