Is Jardines Heat Stroke Habanero Hot Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Water, Fresh Yellow Onions, Tomato Puree, Fresh Green Bell Peppers, Freash Habanero Peppers, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Cilamtro, Freash Carrots, Dehydeated Garlic Ans Xanthan Gum

Check Jardines Heat Stroke Habanero Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jardines Heat Stroke Habanero Hot Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing